GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC-NIC
22ª Travessia Guadiana-Natação
Vila Real de Sº António, 30-08-2008

 

CLS.
DRS.
NOME
SX
ESCALÃO
TEMPO
PRIMEIRO
ANTERIOR
TEMPO KM/H
KM/H
EQUIPA
43
António Fernandez Baeza
M
3º Escalão
0:29:52:000
0:00:00:000
0:00:00:000
0:24:53:333
2,4
C.Triatlon Leon
20
José Antonio Martinez
M
3º Escalão
0:30:15:000
0:00:23:000
0:00:23:000
0:25:12:500
2,4
CD.Masterhuelva
58
Bernardo Segarra Guillena
M
3º Escalão
0:30:32:000
0:00:40:000
0:00:17:000
0:25:26:666
2,4
(individual)
59
Juan Manuel Carrasco
M
3º Escalão
0:31:53:000
0:02:01:000
0:01:21:000
0:26:34:166
2,3
(individual)
75
Pedro Jesus Fraile
M
3º Escalão
0:31:59:000
0:02:07:000
0:00:06:000
0:26:39:166
2,3
KTK Ayamonte
135
Alexandre Vargues
M
3º Escalão
0:33:08:000
0:03:16:000
0:01:09:000
0:27:36:666
2,2
Leões do Sul
27
Rafael Amazares Guisado
M
3º Escalão
0:33:20:000
0:03:28:000
0:00:12:000
0:27:46:666
2,2
CC.Punta Umbria
156
Frederico Escuna
M
3º Escalão
0:33:44:000
0:03:52:000
0:00:24:000
0:28:06:666
2,1
A.A.Quarteira
104
Artur Jorge Marcos
M
3º Escalão
0:34:52:000
0:05:00:000
0:01:08:000
0:29:03:333
2,1
A.A.Quarteira
10º
103
José Alberto Marcos
M
3º Escalão
0:35:01:000
0:05:09:000
0:00:09:000
0:29:10:833
2,1
A.A.Quarteira
11º
85
Raul Muniz Delgado
M
3º Escalão
0:35:31:000
0:05:39:000
0:00:30:000
0:29:35:833
2,0
Tu Sabe Tela
12º
55
José Carlos Ruiz Cinta
M
3º Escalão
0:35:36:000
0:05:44:000
0:00:05:000
0:29:40:000
2,0
(individual)
13º
83
Manuel Vicente Cano
M
3º Escalão
0:36:31:000
0:06:39:000
0:00:55:000
0:30:25:833
2,0
Tu Sabe Tela
14º
81
Luis Cabanillhas Rodriguez
M
3º Escalão
0:37:05:000
0:07:13:000
0:00:34:000
0:30:54:166
1,9
Tu Sabe Tela
15º
138
Pedro Plácido
M
3º Escalão
0:37:10:000
0:07:18:000
0:00:05:000
0:30:58:333
1,9
Leões do Sul
16º
25
Francisco Javier Guerra
M
3º Escalão
0:37:47:000
0:07:55:000
0:00:37:000
0:31:29:166
1,9
CC.Punta Umbria
17º
111
António Lopes
M
3º Escalão
0:38:53:000
0:09:01:000
0:01:06:000
0:32:24:166
1,9
(individual)
18º
73
Leandro Flores Perez
M
3º Escalão
0:39:25:000
0:09:33:000
0:00:32:000
0:32:50:833
1,8
KTK Ayamonte
19º
134
Lopo Faisca
M
3º Escalão
0:39:54:000
0:10:02:000
0:00:29:000
0:33:15:000
1,8
Leões do Sul
20º
159
José Figueiredo
M
3º Escalão
0:42:25:000
0:12:33:000
0:02:31:000
0:35:20:833
1,7
A.A.Quarteira
21º
106
Tiago Vaz Palma
M
3º Escalão
0:45:12:000
0:15:20:000
0:02:47:000
0:37:40:000
1,6
(individual)
22º
2
Antonio Ramos de los Santos
M
3º Escalão
0:45:16:000
0:15:24:000
0:00:04:000
0:37:43:333
1,6
23º
67
Eduardo Robles Diaz
M
3º Escalão
0:48:18:000
0:18:26:000
0:03:02:000
0:40:15:000
1,5
(individual)
24º
17
Juan Manuel Gonzalez
M
3º Escalão
0:50:08:000
0:20:16:000
0:01:50:000
0:41:46:666
1,4
CD.Masterhuelva

 
Software Elapse - http://luishorta.no.sapo.pt