GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC-NIC
22ª Travessia Guadiana-Natação
Vila Real de Sº António, 30-08-2008

 

CLS.
DRS.
NOME
SX
ESCALÃO
TEMPO
PRIMEIRO
ANTERIOR
TEMPO KM/H
KM/H
EQUIPA
151
Daniel Viegas
M
Junior M
0:19:47:000
0:00:00:000
0:00:00:000
0:16:29:166
3,6
C.N.Amadora
112
Pedro Miguel Pinotes
M
Absoluto M
0:20:42:000
0:00:55:000
0:00:55:000
0:17:15:000
3,5
S.C.Portugal
148
João Graça
M
Junior M
0:23:35:000
0:03:48:000
0:02:53:000
0:19:39:166
3,1
C.N.Olhão
129
Hugo Miguel Patrocinio
M
1º Escalão
0:23:51:000
0:04:04:000
0:00:16:000
0:19:52:500
3,0
C.C.Luz e Vida
146
Gonçalo Nunes
M
Junior M
0:25:04:000
0:05:17:000
0:01:13:000
0:20:53:333
2,9
C.N.Olhão
39
Ruben Gutierrez Fuentes
M
Master I
0:25:34:000
0:05:47:000
0:00:30:000
0:21:18:333
2,8
C.Nat.Jerez
123
Claudio Alexandre Pinheiro
M
1º Escalão
0:25:39:000
0:05:52:000
0:00:05:000
0:21:22:500
2,8
C.C.Luz e Vida
144
Bruno Viegas
M
Junior M
0:25:43:000
0:05:56:000
0:00:04:000
0:21:25:833
2,8
C.N.Olhão
6
Rafael Moreno Martinez
M
2º Escalão
0:26:04:000
0:06:17:000
0:00:21:000
0:21:43:333
2,8
Acuaslaba
10º
24
Juan Gonzalez Fernandez
M
2º Escalão
0:26:20:000
0:06:33:000
0:00:16:000
0:21:56:666
2,7
CC.Punta Umbria
11º
128
Carlos Miguel Mesquita
M
1º Escalão
0:26:48:000
0:07:01:000
0:00:28:000
0:22:20:000
2,7
C.C.Luz e Vida
12º
60
Jesus Lopez Torres
M
1º Escalão
0:26:49:000
0:07:02:000
0:00:01:000
0:22:20:833
2,7
(individual)
13º
126
Daniel Filipe Candeias
M
1º Escalão
0:26:51:000
0:07:04:000
0:00:02:000
0:22:22:500
2,7
C.C.Luz e Vida
14º
7
Belen Donoso Perez
F
2º Escalão
0:26:54:000
0:07:07:000
0:00:03:000
0:22:25:000
2,7
ADS Triatlon
15º
34
Mirian Gomez Gomez
F
Master I
0:26:55:000
0:07:08:000
0:00:01:000
0:22:25:833
2,7
C.Nat.Jerez
16º
121
Cátia Marisa Valente
F
1º Escalão
0:26:56:000
0:07:09:000
0:00:01:000
0:22:26:666
2,7
C.C.Luz e Vida
17º
116
Paulo Albardeiro
M
Junior M
0:27:25:000
0:07:38:000
0:00:29:000
0:22:50:833
2,6
AMINATA
18º
18
Juan José Coronel
M
2º Escalão
0:27:47:000
0:08:00:000
0:00:22:000
0:23:09:166
2,6
CD.Masterhuelva
19º
142
Catarina Simões
F
Junior F
0:28:00:000
0:08:13:000
0:00:13:000
0:23:20:000
2,6
C.N.Olhão
20º
143
Joana Simões
F
Junior F
0:28:15:000
0:08:28:000
0:00:15:000
0:23:32:500
2,5
C.N.Olhão
21º
22
Emilio José Fernandez
M
Master II
0:28:18:000
0:08:31:000
0:00:03:000
0:23:35:000
2,5
CD.Masterhuelva
22º
150
Miguel Mestre
M
Junior M
0:28:23:000
0:08:36:000
0:00:05:000
0:23:39:166
2,5
C.N.Olhão
23º
120
Carolina da Maia Monteiro
F
1º Escalão
0:28:25:000
0:08:38:000
0:00:02:000
0:23:40:833
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
24º
118
Claudia Sofia Teodósio
F
1º Escalão
0:28:26:000
0:08:39:000
0:00:01:000
0:23:41:666
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
25º
131
Carlos Alberto Serra
M
4º Escalão
0:28:36:000
0:08:49:000
0:00:10:000
0:23:50:000
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
26º
92
José Manuel P. Rodriguez
M
2º Escalão
0:28:37:000
0:08:50:000
0:00:01:000
0:23:50:833
2,5
Acuaslaba
27º
30
José António Rodriguez
M
Junior M
0:28:38:000
0:08:51:000
0:00:01:000
0:23:51:666
2,5
C.N.Colombino
28º
153
Inês Tareco
F
Junior F
0:28:40:000
0:08:53:000
0:00:02:000
0:23:53:333
2,5
C.N.Beja
29º
32
Mario Michan Lobato
M
Absoluto M
0:28:43:000
0:08:56:000
0:00:03:000
0:23:55:833
2,5
C.Nat.Jerez
30º
68
Gabriel Hernandez Florencio
M
Master I
0:28:45:000
0:08:58:000
0:00:02:000
0:23:57:500
2,5
(individual)
31º
145
Mauro Viegas
M
Infantil M-B
0:28:50:000
0:09:03:000
0:00:05:000
0:24:01:666
2,5
C.N.Olhão
32º
124
João Francisco Cardoso
M
1º Escalão
0:28:51:000
0:09:04:000
0:00:01:000
0:24:02:500
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
33º
137
Nicolau Henriques
M
1º Escalão
0:28:52:000
0:09:05:000
0:00:01:000
0:24:03:333
2,5
Leões do Sul
34º
122
João António Serra
M
1º Escalão
0:28:56:000
0:09:09:000
0:00:04:000
0:24:06:666
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
35º
44
Luna Garcia Rodriguez
F
Absoluto F
0:29:23:000
0:09:36:000
0:00:27:000
0:24:29:166
2,5
GN.Sevilla 2004
36º
29
Irina Lopez Beltran
F
Absoluto F
0:29:29:000
0:09:42:000
0:00:06:000
0:24:34:166
2,4
C.N.Castalla
37º
43
António Fernandez Baeza
M
3º Escalão
0:29:52:000
0:10:05:000
0:00:23:000
0:24:53:333
2,4
C.Triatlon Leon
38º
115
António Albardeiro
M
Master III
0:29:54:000
0:10:07:000
0:00:02:000
0:24:55:000
2,4
(individual)
39º
87
Adrian Vazquez Perez
M
Absoluto M
0:30:02:000
0:10:15:000
0:00:08:000
0:25:01:666
2,4
CD.Masterhuelva
40º
149
André Ramos
M
Infantil M-B
0:30:08:000
0:10:21:000
0:00:06:000
0:25:06:666
2,4
C.N.Olhão
41º
14
Antónia Luna Gomez
F
Master II
0:30:11:000
0:10:24:000
0:00:03:000
0:25:09:166
2,4
CD.Masterhuelva
42º
31
Luz Maria Collado
F
Absoluto F
0:30:13:000
0:10:26:000
0:00:02:000
0:25:10:833
2,4
C.Nat.Jerez
43º
50
David Navarrete Leon
M
1º Escalão
0:30:14:000
0:10:27:000
0:00:01:000
0:25:11:666
2,4
(individual)
44º
20
José Antonio Martinez
M
3º Escalão
0:30:15:000
0:10:28:000
0:00:01:000
0:25:12:500
2,4
CD.Masterhuelva
45º
58
Bernardo Segarra Guillena
M
3º Escalão
0:30:32:000
0:10:45:000
0:00:17:000
0:25:26:666
2,4
(individual)
46º
19
Luis Javier Diaz
M
2º Escalão
0:30:33:000
0:10:46:000
0:00:01:000
0:25:27:500
2,4
CD.Masterhuelva
47º
130
José Virgolino Teodósio
M
4º Escalão
0:30:39:000
0:10:52:000
0:00:06:000
0:25:32:500
2,3
C.C.Luz e Vida
48º
74
Sergio Mateos Lopez
M
2º Escalão
0:30:42:000
0:10:55:000
0:00:03:000
0:25:35:000
2,3
KTK Ayamonte
49º
35
Maria Isabel Gutierrez
F
Master I
0:30:43:000
0:10:56:000
0:00:01:000
0:25:35:833
2,3
C.Nat.Jerez
50º
37
Miguel Angelo Cantero
M
Absoluto M
0:30:44:000
0:10:57:000
0:00:01:000
0:25:36:666
2,3
C.Nat.Jerez
51º
125
Pedro Francisco Cardoso
M
1º Escalão
0:30:46:000
0:10:59:000
0:00:02:000
0:25:38:333
2,3
C.C.Luz e Vida
52º
127
João Pedro Catalão
M
1º Escalão
0:30:48:000
0:11:01:000
0:00:02:000
0:25:40:000
2,3
C.C.Luz e Vida
53º
119
Daniela Alexandra Santos
F
1º Escalão
0:30:52:000
0:11:05:000
0:00:04:000
0:25:43:333
2,3
C.C.Luz e Vida
54º
8
Nieves Infante Velez
F
1º Escalão
0:31:02:000
0:11:15:000
0:00:10:000
0:25:51:666
2,3
ADS Triatlon
55º
72
Manuel Castilha Garcia
M
2º Escalão
0:31:09:000
0:11:22:000
0:00:07:000
0:25:57:500
2,3
(individual)
56º
28
Victor Castro Moreno
M
1º Escalão
0:31:15:000
0:11:28:000
0:00:06:000
0:26:02:500
2,3
C.N.Lucena
57º
9
Carlos Bustamante Garcia
M
Master I
0:31:31:000
0:11:44:000
0:00:16:000
0:26:15:833
2,3
CD.Masterhuelva
58º
86
Juan José Garrido
M
4º Escalão
0:31:34:000
0:11:47:000
0:00:03:000
0:26:18:333
2,3
Tu Sabe Tela
59º
57
José Maria Muñiz
M
4º Escalão
0:31:44:000
0:11:57:000
0:00:10:000
0:26:26:666
2,3
(individual)
60º
45
Alicia Benavente Florido
F
Absoluto F
0:31:46:000
0:11:59:000
0:00:02:000
0:26:28:333
2,3
GN.Sevilla 2004
61º
59
Juan Manuel Carrasco
M
3º Escalão
0:31:53:000
0:12:06:000
0:00:07:000
0:26:34:166
2,3
(individual)
62º
75
Pedro Jesus Fraile
M
3º Escalão
0:31:59:000
0:12:12:000
0:00:06:000
0:26:39:166
2,3
KTK Ayamonte
63º
105
Alexandre Domingues
M
Master II
0:32:41:000
0:12:54:000
0:00:42:000
0:27:14:166
2,2
C.F.Benfica
64º
11
Ramon Rios Nicasio
M
2º Escalão
0:32:51:000
0:13:04:000
0:00:10:000
0:27:22:500
2,2
CD.Masterhuelva
65º
135
Alexandre Vargues
M
3º Escalão
0:33:08:000
0:13:21:000
0:00:17:000
0:27:36:666
2,2
Leões do Sul
66º
69
Javier Sanchez Camero
M
2º Escalão
0:33:17:000
0:13:30:000
0:00:09:000
0:27:44:166
2,2
(individual)
67º
27
Rafael Amazares Guisado
M
3º Escalão
0:33:20:000
0:13:33:000
0:00:03:000
0:27:46:666
2,2
CC.Punta Umbria
68º
101
Pedro Militão
M
4º Escalão
0:33:24:000
0:13:37:000
0:00:04:000
0:27:50:000
2,2
A.A.Quarteira
69º
156
Frederico Escuna
M
3º Escalão
0:33:44:000
0:13:57:000
0:00:20:000
0:28:06:666
2,1
A.A.Quarteira
70º
70
Gonzalo Pardo
M
2º Escalão
0:33:53:000
0:14:06:000
0:00:09:000
0:28:14:166
2,1
(individual)
71º
113
Francisco Barros
M
Master II
0:34:12:000
0:14:25:000
0:00:19:000
0:28:30:000
2,1
C.F.Benfica
72º
88
Francisco Jesus Lopez
M
2º Escalão
0:34:23:000
0:14:36:000
0:00:11:000
0:28:39:166
2,1
(individual)
73º
104
Artur Jorge Marcos
M
3º Escalão
0:34:52:000
0:15:05:000
0:00:29:000
0:29:03:333
2,1
A.A.Quarteira
74º
80
Juan Manuel Cabanillas
M
2º Escalão
0:34:58:000
0:15:11:000
0:00:06:000
0:29:08:333
2,1
Tu Sabe Tela
75º
103
José Alberto Marcos
M
3º Escalão
0:35:01:000
0:15:14:000
0:00:03:000
0:29:10:833
2,1
A.A.Quarteira
76º
77
Ismael Adan Lopez
M
Master I
0:35:08:000
0:15:21:000
0:00:07:000
0:29:16:666
2,0
Triatlon P.Umbr
77º
12
Carmen Ruiz Perez
F
Master I
0:35:19:000
0:15:32:000
0:00:11:000
0:29:25:833
2,0
CD.Masterhuelva
78º
85
Raul Muniz Delgado
M
3º Escalão
0:35:31:000
0:15:44:000
0:00:12:000
0:29:35:833
2,0
Tu Sabe Tela
79º
16
Francisco Rodriguez Bravo
M
Master I
0:35:34:000
0:15:47:000
0:00:03:000
0:29:38:333
2,0
CD.Masterhuelva
80º
55
José Carlos Ruiz Cinta
M
3º Escalão
0:35:36:000
0:15:49:000
0:00:02:000
0:29:40:000
2,0
(individual)
81º
83
Manuel Vicente Cano
M
3º Escalão
0:36:31:000
0:16:44:000
0:00:55:000
0:30:25:833
2,0
Tu Sabe Tela
82º
81
Luis Cabanillhas Rodriguez
M
3º Escalão
0:37:05:000
0:17:18:000
0:00:34:000
0:30:54:166
1,9
Tu Sabe Tela
83º
138
Pedro Plácido
M
3º Escalão
0:37:10:000
0:17:23:000
0:00:05:000
0:30:58:333
1,9
Leões do Sul
84º
56
Miguel Angel D.Rodriguez
M
1º Escalão
0:37:45:000
0:17:58:000
0:00:35:000
0:31:27:500
1,9
(individual)
85º
25
Francisco Javier Guerra
M
3º Escalão
0:37:47:000
0:18:00:000
0:00:02:000
0:31:29:166
1,9
CC.Punta Umbria
86º
1
Josefa Laguna Salgado
F
2º Escalão
0:38:29:000
0:18:42:000
0:00:42:000
0:32:04:166
1,9
87º
111
António Lopes
M
3º Escalão
0:38:53:000
0:19:06:000
0:00:24:000
0:32:24:166
1,9
(individual)
88º
13
Francisco Javier Davila
M
Master III
0:38:54:000
0:19:07:000
0:00:01:000
0:32:25:000
1,9
CD.Masterhuelva
89º
110
Tiago de Abreu Andrade
M
2º Escalão
0:38:55:000
0:19:08:000
0:00:01:000
0:32:25:833
1,9
DÁBADU
90º
89
Daniel Santana Fernandez
M
2º Escalão
0:39:14:000
0:19:27:000
0:00:19:000
0:32:41:666
1,8
(individual)
91º
154
Diogo Sobral
M
2º Escalão
0:39:17:000
0:19:30:000
0:00:03:000
0:32:44:166
1,8
Leões do Sul
92º
23
José Quiroga Vasquez
M
Master III
0:39:19:000
0:19:32:000
0:00:02:000
0:32:45:833
1,8
C.N.Huelva
93º
73
Leandro Flores Perez
M
3º Escalão
0:39:25:000
0:19:38:000
0:00:06:000
0:32:50:833
1,8
KTK Ayamonte
94º
134
Lopo Faisca
M
3º Escalão
0:39:54:000
0:20:07:000
0:00:29:000
0:33:15:000
1,8
Leões do Sul
95º
136
Custódio Palma
M
4º Escalão
0:39:55:000
0:20:08:000
0:00:01:000
0:33:15:833
1,8
Leões do Sul
96º
40
Carmen Padilla Moledo
F
Master II
0:39:57:000
0:20:10:000
0:00:02:000
0:33:17:500
1,8
C.Nat.Jerez
97º
108
André Lima Cabrita
M
2º Escalão
0:40:33:000
0:20:46:000
0:00:36:000
0:33:47:500
1,8
C.Nat.Faro
98º
79
Manuel Jesus M.Pereira
M
2º Escalão
0:41:29:000
0:21:42:000
0:00:56:000
0:34:34:166
1,7
Tu Sabe Tela
99º
48
Pedro Goenaga Tapia
M
Master III
0:42:15:000
0:22:28:000
0:00:46:000
0:35:12:500
1,7
(individual)
100º
159
José Figueiredo
M
3º Escalão
0:42:25:000
0:22:38:000
0:00:10:000
0:35:20:833
1,7
A.A.Quarteira
101º
15
Remedios Fernandez Vazquez
F
Master III
0:42:29:000
0:22:42:000
0:00:04:000
0:35:24:166
1,7
CD.Masterhuelva
102º
52
Francisco Villanueva Perez
M
4º Escalão
0:42:32:000
0:22:45:000
0:00:03:000
0:35:26:666
1,7
(individual)
103º
94
Javier Horta Gonçales
M
2º Escalão
0:43:04:000
0:23:17:000
0:00:32:000
0:35:53:333
1,7
(individual)
104º
71
Almudena Morales Lopez
F
1º Escalão
0:43:14:000
0:23:27:000
0:00:10:000
0:36:01:666
1,7
(individual)
105º
114
José Pereira da Fonseca
M
Master III
0:43:27:000
0:23:40:000
0:00:13:000
0:36:12:500
1,7
C.Pop.Lagoa
106º
90
Adriana Varo Perez
F
2º Escalão
0:44:01:000
0:24:14:000
0:00:34:000
0:36:40:833
1,6
(individual)
107º
51
Juan José Hernandez
M
2º Escalão
0:44:43:000
0:24:56:000
0:00:42:000
0:37:15:833
1,6
(individual)
108º
106
Tiago Vaz Palma
M
3º Escalão
0:45:12:000
0:25:25:000
0:00:29:000
0:37:40:000
1,6
(individual)
109º
2
Antonio Ramos de los Santos
M
3º Escalão
0:45:16:000
0:25:29:000
0:00:04:000
0:37:43:333
1,6
110º
54
Alvaro Velazquez
M
1º Escalão
0:45:30:000
0:25:43:000
0:00:14:000
0:37:55:000
1,6
(individual)
111º
160
Jorge Coelho
M
2º Escalão
0:46:04:000
0:26:17:000
0:00:34:000
0:38:23:333
1,6
A.A.Quarteira
112º
67
Eduardo Robles Diaz
M
3º Escalão
0:48:18:000
0:28:31:000
0:02:14:000
0:40:15:000
1,5
(individual)
113º
91
Francisco Angulo Mestre
M
4º Escalão
0:48:44:000
0:28:57:000
0:00:26:000
0:40:36:666
1,5
(individual)
114º
155
José Travassos
M
4º Escalão
0:48:54:000
0:29:07:000
0:00:10:000
0:40:45:000
1,5
Leões do Sul
115º
84
Manuela Gomez Reis
F
4º Escalão
0:49:29:000
0:29:42:000
0:00:35:000
0:41:14:166
1,5
Tu Sabe Tela
116º
17
Juan Manuel Gonzalez
M
3º Escalão
0:50:08:000
0:30:21:000
0:00:39:000
0:41:46:666
1,4
CD.Masterhuelva
117º
10
Coralia Gomez Aguilar
F
Master III
0:51:31:000
0:31:44:000
0:01:23:000
0:42:55:833
1,4
CD.Masterhuelva
118º
133
Amandio Norberto
M
4º Escalão
0:52:02:000
0:32:15:000
0:00:31:000
0:43:21:666
1,4
Leões do Sul

 
Software Elapse - http://luishorta.no.sapo.pt