GRUPO DESPORTIVO PIC-NIC
22ª Travessia Guadiana-Natação
Vila Real de Sº António, 30-08-2008

 

CLS.
DRS.
NOME
SX
ESCALÃO
TEMPO
PRIMEIRO
ANTERIOR
TEMPO KM/H
KM/H
EQUIPA
7
Belen Donoso Perez
F
2º Escalão
0:26:54:000
0:00:00:000
0:00:00:000
0:22:25:000
2,7
ADS Triatlon
34
Mirian Gomez Gomez
F
Master I
0:26:55:000
0:00:01:000
0:00:01:000
0:22:25:833
2,7
C.Nat.Jerez
121
Cátia Marisa Valente
F
1º Escalão
0:26:56:000
0:00:02:000
0:00:01:000
0:22:26:666
2,7
C.C.Luz e Vida
142
Catarina Simões
F
Junior F
0:28:00:000
0:01:06:000
0:01:04:000
0:23:20:000
2,6
C.N.Olhão
143
Joana Simões
F
Junior F
0:28:15:000
0:01:21:000
0:00:15:000
0:23:32:500
2,5
C.N.Olhão
120
Carolina da Maia Monteiro
F
1º Escalão
0:28:25:000
0:01:31:000
0:00:10:000
0:23:40:833
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
118
Claudia Sofia Teodósio
F
1º Escalão
0:28:26:000
0:01:32:000
0:00:01:000
0:23:41:666
2,5
C.C.Luz e Vida
153
Inês Tareco
F
Junior F
0:28:40:000
0:01:46:000
0:00:14:000
0:23:53:333
2,5
C.N.Beja
44
Luna Garcia Rodriguez
F
Absoluto F
0:29:23:000
0:02:29:000
0:00:43:000
0:24:29:166
2,5
GN.Sevilla 2004
10ª
29
Irina Lopez Beltran
F
Absoluto F
0:29:29:000
0:02:35:000
0:00:06:000
0:24:34:166
2,4
C.N.Castalla
11ª
14
Antónia Luna Gomez
F
Master II
0:30:11:000
0:03:17:000
0:00:42:000
0:25:09:166
2,4
CD.Masterhuelva
12ª
31
Luz Maria Collado
F
Absoluto F
0:30:13:000
0:03:19:000
0:00:02:000
0:25:10:833
2,4
C.Nat.Jerez
13ª
35
Maria Isabel Gutierrez
F
Master I
0:30:43:000
0:03:49:000
0:00:30:000
0:25:35:833
2,3
C.Nat.Jerez
14ª
119
Daniela Alexandra Santos
F
1º Escalão
0:30:52:000
0:03:58:000
0:00:09:000
0:25:43:333
2,3
C.C.Luz e Vida
15ª
8
Nieves Infante Velez
F
1º Escalão
0:31:02:000
0:04:08:000
0:00:10:000
0:25:51:666
2,3
ADS Triatlon
16ª
45
Alicia Benavente Florido
F
Absoluto F
0:31:46:000
0:04:52:000
0:00:44:000
0:26:28:333
2,3
GN.Sevilla 2004
17ª
12
Carmen Ruiz Perez
F
Master I
0:35:19:000
0:08:25:000
0:03:33:000
0:29:25:833
2,0
CD.Masterhuelva
18ª
1
Josefa Laguna Salgado
F
2º Escalão
0:38:29:000
0:11:35:000
0:03:10:000
0:32:04:166
1,9
19ª
40
Carmen Padilla Moledo
F
Master II
0:39:57:000
0:13:03:000
0:01:28:000
0:33:17:500
1,8
C.Nat.Jerez
20ª
15
Remedios Fernandez Vazquez
F
Master III
0:42:29:000
0:15:35:000
0:02:32:000
0:35:24:166
1,7
CD.Masterhuelva
21ª
71
Almudena Morales Lopez
F
1º Escalão
0:43:14:000
0:16:20:000
0:00:45:000
0:36:01:666
1,7
(individual)
22ª
90
Adriana Varo Perez
F
2º Escalão
0:44:01:000
0:17:07:000
0:00:47:000
0:36:40:833
1,6
(individual)
23ª
84
Manuela Gomez Reis
F
4º Escalão
0:49:29:000
0:22:35:000
0:05:28:000
0:41:14:166
1,5
Tu Sabe Tela
24ª
10
Coralia Gomez Aguilar
F
Master III
0:51:31:000
0:24:37:000
0:02:02:000
0:42:55:833
1,4
CD.Masterhuelva

 
Software Elapse - http://luishorta.no.sapo.pt